ОбЩИЙ ЗАЧЁТ

   1 этап 2 этап 3 этап  
МестоСтарт. №ПилотКвалификацияРезультатКвалификацияРезультатКвалификацияРезультатИТОГО
135Минаев Антон76 116701916684391
23Онегов АкимХ07016672194360
332Невский Юрий80 122771477286355
428Мустакимов АйварХ08423191105336
573Козлов Антон67 826711474119315
633Мигаль Денис832047589Х0293
75Азаров Степан8415677127Х0283
816Шатов Тарас6242Х085231273
913Фёдоров Илья88235Х0Х0235
109Бардин Антон01558278127210
1177Алимкин Артём78 8970116Х0205
1222Григорьев Евгений73 8686105Х0191
138Карелин Алексей7344Х055137181
1444Набойченко Екатерина81177Х0Х0177
1581Кулешов Денис66827592Х0174
1652Наумов АлексейХ0Х078172172
1739Бибаев Георгий53417189Х0130
1887Панаев НикитаХ0Х080129129
1930Жигалов Кирилл68446784Х0128
2076Закинян РобертХ070866242128
217Седых Екатерина76 116Х0Х0116
2255Шааб Глеб73 116Х0Х0116
2325Андреади Александр0164114Х0115
2450Зибарев СергейХ0Х066114114
2579Абрамов БорисХ08099Х099
2626Абрамов ВалерийХ0Х0759292
2791Кондратенко Роман80 92Х0Х092
2875Тихомиров Дмитрий78 89Х0Х089
2931Толкачев Илья71446442Х086
3083Власенко ДенисХ0Х0698686
3188Сорокин Павел65 426544Х086
3218Абраменков СергейХ0Х0678484
3378Салтыков СеменХ0Х0678484
3484Грачев Олег5642Х0564284
3519Шубадёров Владислав65 82Х0Х082
3668Иванов АлександрХ0Х0518282
3786Елецкий Александр67 82Х0Х082
3838Корнеев ВладиславХ0Х0714646
3947Щербак АнатолийХ0Х0704646
4021Перепечко Юрий7244Х0Х044
4199Лопаткин Никитатех.сход002574244
424Янзытов СергейХ0Х0614242
4341Хоштария Валерий6342Х0Х042
4480Хабибуллин РинатХ0Х0594242
4596Горковенко НиколайХ04442Х042
4624Догадин Дмитрий4041Х0Х041
4769Максаков Никита5141Х0Х041
482Хасанова ЛилияХ0Х0022
496Тодоракиев ДмитрийХ002Х02
5037Пшеницын АлександрХ002Х02
5163Волков СергейХ002Х02
521Сорокин Виталий01Х0Х01
5317Конусов ПавелХ0Х0011
5436Шеффель Виктор01Х0Х01
5520Орлов Александртех.сход0Х0Х00
5627Некрасов Дмитрийтех.сход0Х0Х00

региональный ЗАЧЁТ

   1 этап 2 этап 3 этап  
МестоСтарт. №ПилотКвалификацияРезультатКвалификацияРезультатКвалификацияРезультатИТОГО
135Минаев Антон76 116701916684391
23Онегов АкимХ07016672194360
332Невский Юрий80 122771477286355
473Козлов Антон67 826711474119315
516Шатов Тарас6242Х085231273
69Бардин Антон01558278127210
777Алимкин Артём78 8970116Х0205
88Карелин Алексей73 44Х055137181
981Кулешов Денис66827592Х0174
1052Наумов АлексейХ0Х078172172
1139Бибаев Георгий53417189Х0130
1287Панаев НикитаХ0Х080129129
1330Жигалов Кирилл68446784Х0128
1476Закинян РобертХ070866242128
1525Андреади Александр0164114Х0115
1650Зибарев СергейХ0Х066114114
1726Абрамов ВалерийХ0Х0759292
1891Кондратенко Роман80 92Х0Х092
1931Толкачев Илья71446442Х086
2083Власенко ДенисХ0Х0698686
2188Сорокин Павел65 426544Х086
2218Абраменков СергейХ0Х0678484
2378Салтыков СеменХ0Х0678484
2484Грачев Олег5642Х0564284
2519Шубадёров Владислав65 82Х0Х082
2668Иванов АлександрХ0Х0518282
2786Елецкий Александр67 82Х0Х082
2838Корнеев ВладиславХ0Х0714646
2921Перепечко Юрий7244Х0Х044
3099Лопаткин Никитатех.сход002574244
314Янзытов СергейХ0Х0614242
3241Хоштария Валерий6342Х0Х042
3380Хабибуллин РинатХ0Х0594242
3496Горковенко НиколайХ04442Х042
3524Догадин Дмитрий4041Х0Х041
3669Максаков Никита5141Х0Х041
372Хасанова ЛилияХ0Х0022
386Тодоракиев ДмитрийХ002Х02
3937Пшеницын АлександрХ002Х02
4063Волков СергейХ002Х02
411Сорокин Виталий01Х0Х01
4217Конусов ПавелХ0Х0011
4336Шеффель Виктор01Х0Х01
4420Орлов Александртех.сход0Х0Х00
4527Некрасов Дмитрийтех.сход0Х0Х00

командный ЗАЧЁТ

МестоКоманда1 этап2 этап3 этапИТОГО
1Kartingufa.ruХ313280593
2AIMOL RACING RUSSIA412ХХ412
3AGREGATKA MOTORSPORTХХ232232
4A-MotorsportХ219Х219
5AST123ХХ123
FacebookVKontakteInstagram